Общайтесь с поставщика? поставщик
test Mr. test
Что я могу сделать для вас?
поставщик контакта

Foclink Co., Ltd

Перечень Продуктов

Главная > Перечень Продуктов > Конвертер Средств Волокна > Single Mode To Multimode FO Gigabit Price Ethernet Media Converter

PRODUCT CATEGORIES

Single Mode To Multimode  FO Gigabit Price Ethernet Media Converter
Single Mode To Multimode  FO Gigabit Price Ethernet Media Converter
Single Mode To Multimode  FO Gigabit Price Ethernet Media Converter
Single Mode To Multimode  FO Gigabit Price Ethernet Media Converter
Single Mode To Multimode  FO Gigabit Price Ethernet Media Converter

Single Mode To Multimode FO Gigabit Price Ethernet Media Converter

Вид оплаты: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union
Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF,FCA
Количество минимального заказа: 1 Piece/Pieces
Срок поставки: 5 дней

Базовая информация

    Модель: FOC-MC-040

    Product Name: Optic Media Converter

    Transmission: 10/100/1000Mbps, 25km

    Network Port: RJ45

    Fiber Wave: 1310nm/1550nm

    Light Power: 0~-40

    OEM: Support

    Storage Tempe: -45℃~80℃

    Fiber Type: SM/MM

    Voltage Supply: 5V

Additional Info

    Подробности Упаковки:  1 Pair/BOX

    производительность: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    марка: Foclink

    транспорт: Ocean,Land,Air

    Место происхождения: Made in China

    Способность поставки: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    Сертификаты : ISO CE ROHS

    Код ТН ВЭД: 8517622990

    Порт: Shenzhen,Ningbo,Hongkong

Описание продукта

Single Mode To Multimode FO Gigabit Price Ethernet Media Converter

Multimode Fiber To Single Mode Fiber Converter is power light and optical signal indicator, which can help test power source and optical signal status intuitively. FO Media Converter extends the transmission distance of a network from 100m via copper cables to 120km.Gigabit Media Converter is excellent in performance, stable and reliable in work, low-dissipation, high-integration, small in size, and easy to install; 8-channel optical telephone transceiver is a high-performance long-distance optical transmission device.Foclink Supply Fiber Media Converter, PLC Splitter, SC Fast Connector, Fixed Optical Attenuator, Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord.


Key Features: (Fiber Media Converter, Fiber Optic Media Converter, 10 100 Fiber Media Converter, Media Converter 1000 )

1. Auto negotiation function allows UTP ports to auto select 10/100/1000M and Full Duplex

2. The UTP port supports the connection of MDI/MDI-X auto crossover.

3. Singlemode Fiber: the max distance up to 60km

4. Supporting the max 1536 byte Ethernet packet

5. Supporting flow control

6. Adopting internal power supply

Technical Information:

1. Operating standards: IEEE802.3z/AB, 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX

2. Ambient temperature: 0 ~ +50°C Storage temperature: -20 ~ +70°C Humidity: 5% ~ 90%

3. Connector: UTP: RJ-45,10/100/1000Mbps; Fiber: SC,1000Mbps

4. Cable : UTP cable: Cat 5e or Cat 6 (the max distance up to 100m)

Fiber : singlemode : 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125μm (distance 20-100km)

5. Flow control: Full Duplex: IEEE802.3x Half Duplex: back pressure

6. Power: DC 48V to DC 5V

7. MAC address table: 4K

8. Data Buffer: 256K

Product Specification:

10/100/1000M Dual fiber

Connector type

SC SC SC SC SC
Fiber type Multi-mode Single-mode Single-mode Single-mode Single-mode
Wavelength 850nm 1310nm 1310nm 1550nm 1550nm
Max Distance 62.5µm: 224m 20Km 40Km 60Km 80Km
50µm: 550m
Min TX PWR -11.0dBm -9.0dBm -4.0dBm -8.0dBm -3.0dBm
Max TX PWR -6.0dBm -5.0dBm 0dBm 0dBm 0dBm
Sensitivity < -18dBm < -21dBm < -24dBm < -25dBm < -25dBm
Link Budget 7.0dBm 12.0dBm 20.0dBm 17.0dBm 22.0dBm

Product Picture

Gigabit Media Converter 2Fo Media ConverterGigabit Media Converter PriceMultimode Fiber To Single Mode Fiber ConverterGigabit Media Converter 1









Группа Продуктов : Конвертер Средств Волокна

Отправить Запрос

test

Mr. test

Электронная Почта:

simon@foclink.com

Отправить Запрос

Номер Телефона :86--13879515955

Fax:

Мобильный Телефон:+8613879515955

Электронная Почта:simon@foclink.com

Адрес Компании :#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong